Dr. Sahib is a great astrologer cum life coach. He is very precise on the necessary remedies needed at given point of time.
He navigates you to through the upcoming life events and with his witty suggestions puts a person at ease with the future.
I am very much moved by his personal touch in dealing with us over and above his professional commitment .
Customer facing staff (@Delhi Office) too are quite resourceful and getting the meetups organized through them is a smooth sailing.
Rajesh
i had wonderful experience with dr sharma.He is such a humble personality.his peaceful talk helped a lot ang gave best consultation.. he guide you in simple ways. Staff is very supportive n excellent.. special thanks to Meenu mam.. 🙏🏻 …
Manpreet Kaur
QUITE GOOD
NARASIMHAMURTHY G RAICHUR
I had my first ever telephonic consultation with Mr. Prem Sir as per my concern he is the best astrologer very concrete reading and straight forward.Iam very happy and motivated with his line Do your best and leave the rest for Me. Definitely You will be civil servant one day very soon.
AMIT KUMAR JHA
2004 me mainee Jain TV me Sharma jee se apne bachche ke Exam ke bare me poocha tha to unhone kaha tha ki Exam clear ho jayega aur aap ke bete ka 2005 and 2006 zindagi ka sabse achcha time hoga aur mera beta 2005 me switzerland chala gaya. Unke Upaaye itne achche aur saral hote hai ki kaam poora ho jaata hai. Agar kaam nahi banna hota hai to woh pehle hi bata dete hain. Unki ek ek baat mere liye bilkul sach sabit hui hai.
Kanchan Khosla